Salidas Spain. Campeonato de España 2019 - Etapa 2

  Volver a los Resultados

Salida 1

  •   

    Saul, Blanco Nespral

    CyL FG

  •   

    Nicolas, Garcia

  •   

    Daniel, Rodriguez Montes

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Sergio, Gutiérrez López

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

Salida 2

  •   

    Jose Antonio, López Alonso

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Alvaro, Barbadillo Galvez

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Oscar, Poveda Porres

    CyL FG

  •   

    David, Antón Fernández

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Jose, Florido Martin

    FootGolf CLM

Salida 3

  •   

    Javier, Palacios López

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Daniel, Gómez Gútiez

  •   

    Javier, Rico Jurado

    Andalucía

  •   

    Juan Ramon, Perez Gonzalez

    Catalunya FootGolf

  •   

    Carlos, Pérez García

    Comunitat Valenciana

Salida 4

  •   

    Fernando, de Santiago Monteserin

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Andres , Alonso barreira

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Alejandro, Ruano Barajas

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Nelson José , Santos Romero

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Mauro , Tezza Diotto

    CyL FG

Salida 5

  •   

    Jesús, Montealegre

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Julian, Aguado Ugena

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Sergio, Massip Roales

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Iván, Abreu Yanes

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Oscar, Madroñal Barea

    Madrid Norte

Salida 6

  •   

    Luis, Tombo Rodríguez

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Alberto, Torres Tirada

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Francisco, Pariente Garcia

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Javier, García Alcaraz

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Agustín, Galleguillos Ballesteros

    CyL FG

Salida 7

  •   

    Francisco Javier , Sánchez Arrones

    Andalucía

  •   

    Antón, Sánchez Castro

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Marco, Fernández Marina

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Alberto, de Benito Sevilla

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Daniel, Montesinos González

    Madrid Norte

Salida 8

  •   

    Sergio, Donate Marrero

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Jose Manuel, García Refoyo

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Mario, Poza López

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Raúl, Cáceres González

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Oscar, Villalba Martin

    FootGolf CLM

Salida 9

  •   

    Jaime, Romero Felipe

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Sergio, Pérez Fernández

    CyL FG

  •   

    Zeben, Díaz Alfonso

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Jose Manuel, Martín Morcillo

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    José Andrés, Torres Cabral

    Andalucía

Salida 10

  •   

    José Manuel, Heredia Martínez

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    Ramiro, Toledo Jiménez

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Didier, ANELKA

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Carlos Alberto Dias Carriço, Carriço

  •   

    Diego Enrique, Picallo Martinez

    FootGolf Galicia

Salida 11

  •   

    Alberto , Salazar Fernández

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    Diego Jonay, García Luis

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Javier, Abreu Carvajal

    Andalucía

  •   

    Daniel, Poza López

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Daniel, López Sánchez-Tornero

    Madrid Norte

Salida 12

  •   

    Aaron, Fernández Santana

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Jose Luis, Umeres

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Manuel, González Vega

    Andalucía

  •   

    Javier, Cobo Clari

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Tomás Alexis, Martin Toledo

    Canarias FootGolf

Salida 13

  •   

    Pedro , Sousa de Jesus

  •   

    Lorenzo, Pedrajas Rico

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Ramon Nicolas, Bermudez Mallo

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Jose Angel, González Cons

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Chema, Martínez Guillamon

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

Salida 14

  •   

    Arsenio, Rodríguez Díaz

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Noé, Cortiñas Brey

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Florin, Maier

    CyL FG

  •   

    Hugo, Criado Herrero

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Francisco, Escobar salguero

    Madrid Norte

Salida 15

  •   

    Jesus Manuel, Bonilla Moreno

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Jose Celestino, Fernandez Majado

    CyL FG

  •   

    Carlos, Fernández Sarmiento

    Andalucía

  •   

    Carlos , Moreno Corredor

    Andalucía

  •   

    Ivan, Godoy Marquez

    Madrid Norte

Salida 16

  •   

    Paula, Pedrajas Botella

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    María, Navarro Hernández

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Pilar, Ramos Mirallas

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    Thania, Requena Rueda

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

Salida 1

  •   

    Ivan, Godoy Marquez

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Alberto, de Benito Sevilla

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Alberto , Salazar Fernández

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    Jose Antonio, López Alonso

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Javier, Palacios López

    Madrid Norte

Salida 2

  •   

    Nicolas, Garcia

  •   

    Fernando, de Santiago Monteserin

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Sergio, Gutiérrez López

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Alberto, Torres Tirada

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Sergio, Massip Roales

    Madrid Norte

Salida 3

  •   

    Mario, Poza López

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Jesús, Montealegre

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    José Andrés, Torres Cabral

    Andalucía

  •   

    Arsenio, Rodríguez Díaz

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Jose, Florido Martin

    FootGolf CLM

Salida 4

  •   

    Pilar, Ramos Mirallas

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    María, Navarro Hernández

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Thania, Requena Rueda

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

  •   

    Paula, Pedrajas Botella

    Comunitat Valenciana

Salida 5

  •   

    Iván, Abreu Yanes

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Daniel, Rodriguez Montes

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Oscar, Villalba Martin

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Jose Manuel, Martín Morcillo

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Zeben, Díaz Alfonso

    Canarias FootGolf

Salida 6

  •   

    Jesus Manuel, Bonilla Moreno

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Agustín, Galleguillos Ballesteros

    CyL FG

  •   

    Julian, Aguado Ugena

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Javier, Cobo Clari

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Chema, Martínez Guillamon

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

Salida 7

  •   

    Jose Angel, González Cons

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Carlos, Pérez García

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Florin, Maier

    CyL FG

  •   

    Jaime, Romero Felipe

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Marco, Fernández Marina

    Comunitat Valenciana

Salida 8

  •   

    Raúl, Cáceres González

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Daniel, López Sánchez-Tornero

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Carlos , Moreno Corredor

    Andalucía

  •   

    Aaron, Fernández Santana

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Noé, Cortiñas Brey

    FootGolf Galicia

Salida 9

  •   

    Javier, García Alcaraz

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Oscar, Madroñal Barea

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Jose Manuel, García Refoyo

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Daniel, Montesinos González

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Diego Enrique, Picallo Martinez

    FootGolf Galicia

Salida 10

  •   

    Nelson José , Santos Romero

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Tomás Alexis, Martin Toledo

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Andres , Alonso barreira

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Antón, Sánchez Castro

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Didier, ANELKA

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

Salida 11

  •   

    Javier, Abreu Carvajal

    Andalucía

  •   

    Alejandro, Ruano Barajas

    FootGolf CLM

  •   

    Román, García García

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Diego Jonay, García Luis

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    José Manuel, Heredia Martínez

    Augusta FootGolf Calatayud

Salida 12

  •   

    Javier, Rico Jurado

    Andalucía

  •   

    Jose Luis, Umeres

    Comunitat Valenciana

  •   

    Francisco, Pariente Garcia

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Francisco, Escobar salguero

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Lorenzo, Pedrajas Rico

    Comunitat Valenciana

Salida 13

  •   

    Daniel, Poza López

    Madrid Norte

  •   

    Juan Ramon, Perez Gonzalez

    Catalunya FootGolf

  •   

    Mauro , Tezza Diotto

    CyL FG

  •   

    Hugo, Criado Herrero

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Sergio, Pérez Fernández

    CyL FG

Salida 14

  •   

    Ramiro, Toledo Jiménez

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Carlos, Fernández Sarmiento

    Andalucía

  •   

    Daniel, Gómez Gútiez

  •   

    Jose Celestino, Fernandez Majado

    CyL FG

  •   

    Ramon Nicolas, Bermudez Mallo

    FootGolf Galicia

Salida 15

  •   

    Alvaro, Barbadillo Galvez

    AMFG Madrid FootGolf

  •   

    Pedro , Sousa de Jesus

  •   

    Sergio, Donate Marrero

    Canarias FootGolf

  •   

    Saul, Blanco Nespral

    CyL FG

Salida 16

  •   

    Luis, Tombo Rodríguez

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    David, Antón Fernández

    FootGolf Galicia

  •   

    Carlos Alberto Dias Carriço, Carriço